Head Office in İstanbul

Aydıntepe Mahallesi Kızılçam Sk. No: 8/2 ,Tuzla, 34947 Istanbul - TÜRKİYE

Phone: +90 (216) 392 99 70

Email:info@yonca-onuk.com

Please Contact Us

+90 (216) 392 99 70

In order to fulfill the disclosure obligation within the scope of the Personal Data Protection Law Numbered 6698 ("KVKK"); We inform you that your personal data that you have shared through your reply to this e-mail or the correspondence you have made with us before, is collected automatically via these correspondence and We declare that it will be processed by the Yonca – Onuk JV ("Yonca - Onuk"), who has the title of data controller, in order to communicate with you and within the legal reasons in article 22/1 of our Constitution with the article 5/2-e of the Personal Data Protection Law. For the same purposes and legal reasons, it will be transferred to our business partners, shareholders, legally authorized public institutions and organizations and private law persons, we declare you that you can use your rights enumerated in article 11 of the personal data protection law by applying to Yonca - Onuk via the e-mail address kisiselveri@yonca-onuk.com regarding your personal data.

 

This message and its annexes; It may contain confidential information that is protected by right holders and it is specific to the person (s) or organizations specified to be sent in the message. If this message has been received by you even though you are not a counterparty, it is also possible for you to comply with the confidentiality obligation. In this case; You are requested to immediately notify the sender and delete the messages and annexes from your system immediately. If you are not the acceptor addressee of this e-mail, it is strictly forbidden to read, copy, modify, explain to third parties, exposed and direct this message and its annexes without the approval of Yonca - Onuk. The sender or Yonca - Onuk has no liability about the accuracy, completeness and currency of the information contained in the messages and annexes. Yonca - Onuk is not responsible for the content, transmission, get and storage of this information in any way. The views in this post are only with the sender and it may not reflect the views of Yonca - Onuk. Yonca – Onuk cannot be held liability for any changes or late arrival of the message and its annexes to you, failure to protect its integrity and confidentiality, contain viruses, and any damage it may cause to your computer system. The fact that the message was sent to any recipient other than the acceptor does not mean that the rights holders have waived their rights.

 

 




To Top